mail@menhir74.nl

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
21 October 21:00Menhir DR 1 - Neptunus DR 3Tiggelhal in Ten boer
04 November 19:15Neptunus DR 2 - Menhir DR 1Tiggelhal in Ten boer
18 November 21:00Menhir DR 1 - Veracles DR 4Tiggelhal in Ten boer
02 December 19:15Veracles DR 3 - Menhir DR 1Tiggelhal in Ten boer
16 December 21:00Menhir DR 1 - Donitas DR 4Tiggelhal in Ten boer

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
23 September 21:00Donitas DR 3 - Menhir DR 14-025-15, 25-11, 25-13, 25-15

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Veracles DR 3288020182
2Donitas DR 32880200101
3Neptunus DR 22444162129
4Neptunus DR 32335145188
5Donitas DR 42117116198
6Menhir DR 1100454100
7Veracles DR 4100420100
Delen via: