mail@menhir74.nl

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 20:30Exstudiantes HS 4 - Menhir HS 1Vervallen-
01 April 21:15Menhir HS 1 - DES HS 2Vervallen-
25 March 21:15Menhir HS 1 - Oryx HS 3Vervallen-
15 March 20:30G.A.V. Unitas HS 2 - Menhir HS 1Vervallen-
11 March 21:15Menhir HS 1 - Donitas HS 8Vervallen-
10 December 21:15Menhir HS 1 - Exstudiantes HS 4Vervallen-
26 November 19:45Oryx HS 3 - Menhir HS 1Vervallen-
19 November 21:15Menhir HS 1 - G.A.V. Unitas HS 2Vervallen-
14 November 18:00Donitas HS 8 - Menhir HS 1Vervallen-
05 November 21:15Menhir HS 1 - Krathos HS 3Vervallen-
29 October 19:15DES HS 2 - Menhir HS 1Vervallen-
22 October 21:15Menhir HS 1 - DIO/Bedum HS 6Vervallen-
08 October 21:15Menhir HS 1 - Voklubol HS 21-317-25, 25-27, 25-15, 21-25
24 September 21:15Menhir HS 1 - Veracles HS 82-225-23, 21-25, 25-12, 23-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1G.A.V. Unitas HS 2416160400214
2DES HS 2414142384291
3Voklubol HS 2412124376332
4Exstudiantes HS 458812416437
5Makelaardij Reilink Vastgoed/Sivoc HS 23666250250
6Hoogkerk HS 13557271251
7Veracles HS 845511305364
8Donitas HS 82444142183
9Krathos HS 344412272378
10Oryx HS 32335158166
11DIO/Bedum HS 630012188301
12Menhir HS 12-135182177