mail@menhir74.nl

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Standen

#TeamGPWV+-
1Lycurgus DS 1013319882
2vv Trias DS 411138298
3Olympia DS 8000000
3Ritola DS 3000000
3VIOS/K DS 4000000
3Trilogy Furniture/Veracles DS 10000000
3Oranje Nassau DS 10000000
3Oryx DS 5000000
3Calamity DS 1000000
3VKM DS 2000000
3Donitas DS 14000000
3Krathos DS 4000000