mail@menhir74.nl

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Standen

#TeamGPWV+-
1Lycurgus DS 10825257751635
2Oryx DS 59252511858710
3Calamity DS 1823239743650
4vv Trias DS 49202016801725
5Ritola DS 38161616681701
6Donitas DS 149161620761791
7Oranje Nassau DS 10615159516490
8Trilogy Furniture/Veracles DS 108131319677701
9Krathos DS 47111117578627
10VIOS/K DS 48101022663747
11Olympia DS 879919529661
12VKM DS 275523565685