mail@menhir74.nl

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 December 19:45Menhir DS 1 - Doles DS 1Vervallen-
26 November 21:15Lycurgus DS 10 - Menhir DS 1Vervallen-
19 November 19:45Menhir DS 1 - Oranje Nassau DS 10Vervallen-
14 November 18:00Donitas DS 13 - Menhir DS 1Vervallen-
05 November 19:45Menhir DS 1 - Krathos DS 4Vervallen-
31 October 18:00vv Trias DS 4 - Menhir DS 1Vervallen-
22 October 19:45Menhir DS 1 - Oranje Nassau DS 11Vervallen-
05 October 19:00Eextahal/Set Uppers DS 4 - Menhir DS 13-124-26, 25-21, 25-17, 25-21
29 September 19:45A.P.S.A.Z. DS 1 - Menhir DS 11-329-27, 23-25, 10-25, 19-25
24 September 19:45Menhir DS 1 - Blijham DS 13-125-19, 25-20, 25-18, 17-25

Standen

#TeamGPWV+-
1Eextahal/Set Uppers DS 4411115389343
2Donitas DS 13411115375337
3Oranje Nassau DS 11410106386331
4vv Trias DS 4410106377362
5Krathos DS 44888354369
6Menhir DS 13775279262
7Oranje Nassau DS 103666271281
8Blijham DS 146610351379
9Doles DS 145511349367
10A.P.S.A.Z. DS 13448249290
11Kroton DS 42335178187
12Lycurgus DS 103339237287